2018 du 8 au 14 janvier résultats compétitions

14/01   LOPES Idalina   Elite Féminines F     36   30'00'' qi     V1F/73     Champigny sur m
14/01   NICOLAS Severine   Elite Féminines F     27   28'36'' qi     V1F/76     Champigny sur m
14/01   PORTALUPPI Anne-marie   Elite Féminines F     80   35'46''     V2F/65     Champigny sur m
14/01   RAMARD Jocelyne   Elite Féminines F     81   35'50''     V2F/66     Champigny sur m
14/01   VERILLOTTE Beatrice   Elite Féminines F     92   37'31''     V1F/71     Champigny sur m
14/01   CARON Sasha   Benjamines BEF     86   7'39''     BEF/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   DALLEAU Ines   Benjamines BEF     94   7'58''     BEF/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   IRDE Stella   Benjamines BEF     108   8'44''     BEF/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   MINAND Jane   Benjamines BEF     107   8'43''     BEF/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   BAUMES Romane   Minimes F MIF     24   11'14'' qi     MIF/04     Champigny sur m
14/01   COMPAGNE Flora   Minimes F MIF     107   15'51'' qi     MIF/04     Champigny sur m
14/01   COURVOISIER Marion   Minimes F MIF     27   11'17'' qi     MIF/03     Champigny sur m
14/01   DUPLESSIER Justine   Minimes F MIF     3   9'51'' qi     MIF/03     Champigny sur m
14/01   SACCHI Guillemette   Minimes F MIF     20   11'03'' qi     MIF/03     Champigny sur m
14/01   AUBRY Maia   Poussines POF     118   6'20''     POF/07     Champigny sur m
14/01   BELAISE Ivana   Poussines POF     56   5'40''     POF/08     Champigny sur m
14/01   BENYAMINA Ambre   Poussines POF     107   6'11''     POF/07     Champigny sur m
14/01   HARAKATE Maissa   Poussines POF     35   5'22''     POF/08     Champigny sur m
14/01   ESCOLANO Alix   Elite Masculins M     59   30'06'' qi     ESM/98     Champigny sur m
14/01   ANTOINE Jean-baptiste   Benjamins BEM     65   11'25''     BEM/05     Champigny sur m
14/01   BEN MOUSSA Hichem   Benjamins BEM     8   9'37''     BEM/05     Champigny sur m
14/01   BRANCA CUGNOT Matthieu   Benjamins BEM     13   9'48''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   BRUN Roman   Benjamins BEM     98   12'27''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   GANNE Thomas   Benjamins BEM     35   10'39''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   GUARISE PRELLER Ariel   Benjamins BEM     15   9'55''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   LECOEUR Evan   Benjamins BEM     46   10'52''     BEM/05     Champigny sur m
14/01   LESBATS Gabin   Benjamins BEM     83   11'47''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   NICAISE Gaspar   Benjamins BEM     31   10'31''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   RAMEAU Louis   Benjamins BEM     82   11'46''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   REIS Julien   Benjamins BEM     84   11'48''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   THEMEZE Maxence   Benjamins BEM     100   12'30''     BEM/06     Champigny sur m
14/01   VILLARET Yohann   Benjamins BEM     76   11'39''     BEM/05     Champigny sur m
14/01   JARNET Ewan   Cadets CAM     8   13'58'' qi     CAM/01     Champigny sur m
14/01   LE BROCH Julien   Juniors M JUM     25   21'29'' qi     JUM/00     Champigny sur m
14/01   MEHOU-LOKO Cedric   Juniors M JUM     19   20'47'' qi     JUM/99     Champigny sur m
14/01   BOURSCHEIDT Baptiste   Minimes M MIM     40   12'42'' qi     MIM/04     Champigny sur m
14/01   CARON Jerome   Minimes M MIM     42   12'46'' qi     MIM/04     Champigny sur m
14/01   CARVALHO Cedric   Minimes M MIM     79   14'25'' qi     MIM/04     Champigny sur m
14/01   CRUCK Arthur   Minimes M MIM     99   18'55'' qi     MIM/04     Champigny sur m
14/01   GUYOT Lohan   Minimes M MIM     16   11'43'' qi     MIM/03     Champigny sur m
14/01   HOUSSIERE Antonin   Minimes M MIM     37   12'32'' qi     MIM/04     Champigny sur m
14/01   HOUSSIERE Enzo   Minimes M MIM     56   13'18'' qi     MIM/04     Champigny sur m
14/01   NICOLAS Remi   Minimes M MIM     1   10'33'' qi     MIM/03     Champigny sur m
14/01   DUPONCHEL Thomas   Poussins POM     47   5'10''     POM/08     Champigny sur m
14/01   HUBERT Maxence   Poussins POM     36   5'04''     POM/07     Champigny sur m
14/01   JEAMMET Gaston   Poussins POM     86   5'35''     POM/07     Champigny sur m
14/01   MARQUES Esteban   Poussins POM     155   6'40''     POM/07     Champigny sur m
14/01   BEHLOULI Noureddine   Masters Masculins VEM     69   34'32'' qi     V1M/75     Champigny sur m
14/01   DENAIS Loic   Masters Masculins VEM     123   40'29''     V2M/67     Champigny sur m
14/01   FLAUD Francois-xavier   Masters Masculins VEM     135   44'31''     V1M/71     Champigny sur m
14/01   LIONNET Alain   Masters Masculins VEM     136   45'11''     V2M/61     Champigny sur m
14/01   MICHEL Pierre-alain   Masters Masculins VEM     131   42'42''     V4M/48     Champigny sur m
14/01   VAUBOURDOLLE Jean-luc   Masters Masculins VEM     126   41'19''     V1M/73     Champigny sur m
14/01   AHAMADA Adam   Endurance - BRONZE     -   -     EAM/09     Champigny sur m
14/01   CAROUGE Lyana   Endurance - ARGENT     -   -     EAF/10     Champigny sur m
14/01   JACQUELIN Ella   Endurance - ARGENT     -   -     EAF/09     Champigny sur m
14/01   LEFEVRE Maya   Endurance - OR     -   -     EAF/10     Champigny sur m
14/01   LEZGHED Asma   Endurance - BRONZE     -   -     EAF/09     Champigny sur m
14/01   NASSUR CHEIKH Izia   Endurance - ARGENT     -   -     EAF/11     Champigny sur m
14/01   PAGNIER Thomas   Endurance - OR     -   -     EAM/09     Champigny sur m
14/01   POINGT Aglae   Endurance - ARGENT     -   -     EAF/11     Champigny sur m
14/01   SENG Emy   Endurance - ARGENT     -   -     EAF/10     Champigny sur m
14/01   TALAGAS Ewen   Endurance - OR     -   -     EAM/09     Champigny sur m
14/01   YAHI Lina   Endurance - BRONZE     -   -     EAF/09     Champigny sur m
13/01   PAYET NOVERRAZ Guillaume   Longueur - Salle / TCM     10   6m31     JUM/00     Fontainebleau
13/01   ROUMAGE Guillaume   200m - Salle / TCM     1   23''64     ESM/98     Fontainebleau
13/01   ROUMAGE Guillaume   60m - Salle / TCM     2   7''37     ESM/98     Fontainebleau


Ajouté le 15/01/2018 par ess athle - 0 réaction compétitions, événements, résultats...

Réagir