2018 du 15 au 21 janvier résultats compétitions

21/01   BALAIS Christel   La Sagittaire course     316   2h42'03''     V1F/72     Sucy en brie
21/01   BEDIEE Nathalie   La Sagittaire course     269   2h23'53''     V1F/76     Sucy en brie
21/01   BEHLOULI Noureddine   La Sagittaire course     54   1h46'16''     V1M/75     Sucy en brie
21/01   BENYAMINA Miloud   La Sagittaire course     137   1h59'58''     SEM/79     Sucy en brie
21/01   BERGERE Anne   La Sagittaire marche     38   3h44'46''     V1F/71     Sucy en brie
21/01   DECLERCQ Thierry   La Sagittaire marche     4   3h02'17''     V3M/55     Sucy en brie
21/01   DELAVEAU Joelle   La Sagittaire marche     44   3h54'14''     V2F/60     Sucy en brie
21/01   FLAUD Francois-xavier   La Sagittaire course     177   2h05'36''     V1M/71     Sucy en brie
21/01   HERNANDEZ Veronique   La Sagittaire marche     42   3h54'08''     V2F/61     Sucy en brie
21/01   JOUFFREAU Stephanie   La Sagittaire marche     26   3h31'39''     V1F/74     Sucy en brie
21/01   LOPES Idalina   La Sagittaire course     49   1h45'31''     V1F/73     Sucy en brie
21/01   MICHEL Pierre-alain   La Sagittaire course     191   2h09'42''     V4M/48     Sucy en brie
21/01   NOEL Julien   La Sagittaire course     61   1h47'04''     V1M/70     Sucy en brie
21/01   NOUMET Guillaume   La Sagittaire course     56   1h46'45''     V1M/76     Sucy en brie
21/01   PECHON Christophe   La Sagittaire course     32   1h41'18''     V1M/77     Sucy en brie
21/01   PICARD Guy   La Sagittaire marche     41   3h53'21''     V3M/49     Sucy en brie
21/01   PICARD Jocelyne   La Sagittaire marche     43   3h54'13''     V3F/53     Sucy en brie
21/01   PIROIT Christelle   La Sagittaire course     123   1h58'10''     V1F/75     Sucy en brie
21/01   PORTALUPPI Anne-marie   La Sagittaire course     262   2h22'16''     V2F/65     Sucy en brie
21/01   RAMARD Jocelyne   La Sagittaire course     200   2h11'22''     V2F/66     Sucy en brie
21/01   RISSER Cyril   La Sagittaire course     44   1h44'24''     V1M/73     Sucy en brie
21/01   ROUMANE Jean-francois   La Sagittaire course     196   2h10'42''     V1M/73     Sucy en brie
21/01   VAUBOURDOLLE Jean-luc   La Sagittaire course     201   2h11'22''     V1M/73     Sucy en brie
21/01   VERILLOTTE Beatrice   La Sagittaire course     245   2h19'57''     V1F/71     Sucy en brie
21/01   JORITE Guillaume   Hauteur - Salle/ESM SEM     -   NM     ESM/96     Eaubonne
20/01   BOURDIER Cindy   800m - Salle/SEF     5   2'21''68     JUF/00     Eaubonne
20/01   RUDE Mathieu   Perche - Salle/ESM SEM     4   4m05     ESM/98     Eaubonne
20/01   BALOSSINI Guillaume   400m - Salle/ESM     4   51''20     ESM/96     Eaubonne
20/01   RUDE Alexandre   60m - Salle/SEM     6   7''09     SEM/95     Eaubonne
20/01   BALOSSINI Guillaume   60m - Salle/ESM     3   7''30     ESM/96     Eaubonne
20/01   RUDE Alexandre   60m - Salle/SEM     1   7''04 q     SEM/95     Eaubonne
19/01   ROUMAGE Guillaume   200m - Salle / TCM     2   23''70     ESM/98     Eaubonne
19/01   RUDE Mathieu   60m - Salle / TCM     1   7''59     ESM/98     Eaubonne
19/01   ROUMAGE Guillaume   60m - Salle / TCM     4   7''47     ESM/98     Eaubonne
17/01   HOLLEBEKE Eva   50m - Salle / BEF     15   8''2     BEF/06     Paris
17/01   HOLLEBEKE Eva   Longueur - Salle / BEF     11   3m15     BEF/06     Paris
17/01   IRDE Stella   Longueur - Salle / BEF     37   2m25     BEF/06     Paris
17/01   IRDE Stella   50m Haies (65)-salle / BE     3   13''4     BEF/06     Paris
17/01   MINAND Jane   50m - Salle / BEF     32   8''8     BEF/06     Paris
17/01   MINAND Jane   Poids (2 Kg) - Salle / BE     4   3m81     BEF/06     Paris
17/01   MOHAMED Raissa   Poids (2 Kg) - Salle / BE     3   4m82     BEF/06     Paris
17/01   MOHAMED Raissa   50m - Salle / BEF     26   8''5     BEF/06     Paris
17/01   CERVEAU Noah   50m - Salle / BEM     5   7''5     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   CERVEAU Noah   Longueur - Salle / BEM     25   2m97     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   DAVIES Amir   Longueur - Salle / BEM     22   3m03     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   DAVIES Amir   50m Haies (65)-salle / BE     8   11''1     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   GANNE Thomas   50m Haies (65)-salle / BE     4   9''6     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   GANNE Thomas   Longueur - Salle / BEM     15   3m37     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   JEAMMET Lucien   Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / BE     2   8m53     BEM/05     Paris
17/01   JEAMMET Lucien   Longueur - Salle / BEM     12   3m45     BEM/05     Paris
17/01   MEDIMEGH Rayan   Longueur - Salle / BEM     21   3m09     BEM/05     Paris
17/01   MEDIMEGH Rayan   Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / BE     9   4m52     BEM/05     Paris
17/01   MULUMBA Joel   Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / BE     12   3m73     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   MULUMBA Joel   Longueur - Salle / BEM     29   2m08     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   NICAISE Gaspar   Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / BE     4   5m52     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   NICAISE Gaspar   50m - Salle / BEM     19   8''4     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   PERROT Lucas   50m - Salle / BEM     27   9''0     BEM/05     Paris
17/01   PERROT Lucas   Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / BE     6   5m20     BEM/05     Paris
17/01   RAMEAU Louis   50m - Salle / BEM     22   8''6     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   RAMEAU Louis   Longueur - Salle / BEM     17   3m27     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   REIS Julien   Longueur - Salle / BEM     27   2m37     BEM/06     Paris
17/01   REIS Julien   Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / BE     11   3m97     BEM/06     Paris


Ajouté le 22/01/2018 par ess athle - 0 réaction compétitions, événements, résultats...

Réagir